PDA

View Full Version : Track Intel?


This Guy2801
06-17-2010, 09:18 PM
So i just got this (about time right?) i have 29/30 intel is there a way to see which i missed :S

MandyCardigan
06-18-2010, 03:16 PM
I don't think so. You could run it up on recruit and go down the list again. Time consuming but I'm sure you will find your 1 intel.

ryzilla
06-29-2010, 10:56 AM
I don't think so. You could run it up on recruit and go down the list again. Time consuming but I'm sure you will find your 1 intel.

So I am missing like 3 so if I play on recuit they will all show or just the ones I missed? Because I tried today but the first 2 didn't show up?

And I can't reneged if I used cheats or not when I played ages ago :(

D 3 4 T H B 4 T
06-30-2010, 09:50 PM
Yes u can track your Intel. On every level, if you pause and go to options, than cheats, on the bottom it says how manyy intel you have for that level

ryzilla
07-01-2010, 04:23 AM
Yes u can track your Intel. On every level, if you pause and go to options, than cheats, on the bottom it says how manyy intel you have for that level

awesome thanks man saved me tones of time now the only AP left is mile high club fk! lol