PDA

View Full Version : how do i reload? :S


Van Hooligan X
10-31-2010, 03:35 AM
EDIT: problem solved because i figured it out :)

siderinc
12-25-2013, 06:11 PM
really why make a topic with a question and then awnser it yourself without telling other people, whom might have the same question and now have to make a topic of their own.

mracree9
01-10-2014, 05:12 PM
I had the same query for about 5 seconds...

When you're on the main menu, click Load Profile, you will then have the option to load your save game.

Make sure you choose to continue from your Save point if you want to continue your managing career!