PDA

View Full Version : Rosters reset?


muffinsofdoom14
02-26-2012, 10:44 PM
My roster reset earlier and i tried to fix it, but it wont work. I cleared the system cache and reset the rosters but it doesnt work. :confused:

fonzycore
02-27-2012, 01:45 PM
Yeah my roster won't even update or let me play online.

EMP
02-27-2012, 02:32 PM
I reset my roster, than deleted my save. Everyone is up to date as of right now.