PDA

View Full Version : Squad matches ?


NHS KEMISH
06-03-2012, 02:32 AM
Do I need 4 players to start a match ? I tried with me and a friend but I couldnt :/ some help...

If anyone want to join my squad messgae me :)

MyPetWorm
06-03-2012, 03:02 AM
Yes you need 4. Won't even let you start looking if you have any less, amd then if someone drops out in the game lobby against an enemy squad, the match won't start until there is atleast 4 of each side.

NHS KEMISH
06-03-2012, 05:23 AM
Thx man...I've tried some conflict but they always quit and I cant get the fukin achieve :mad: this sucks