PDA

View Full Version : Upload a roster


Yung Lil Fly
03-04-2008, 03:32 AM
I tried to upload my roster to the EA Locker and every time I tried to open the locker, it said that I have no EA locker. Do I have to do something first to create my locker?

OMGIZZLEZ
03-20-2008, 07:42 PM
I also couldnt upload my roster after editing it.

Parkerktm
05-10-2008, 07:18 AM
I had the same issue in 07, go to roster managment

tim taylor
05-10-2008, 05:36 PM
just upload a default roster thats what i did and i got the achievement

poopstain killa
07-29-2010, 10:05 PM
I just got this achievement with no problem. ????