Username
Password
    
Browsing Retail Achievement Guides
 
Game Name
# Ach
Points
Game Forums
007 Legends501000
2006 FIFA World Cup™51000
2010 FIFA World Cup441000
50 Cent: Blood on the Sand461000
A-Train HX241000
Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation491000
Ace Combat: Assault Horizon501000
Adrenalin Misfits281000
Adventure Time: Explore the Dungeon Because I DON'T KNOW!461000
AFL Live381000
AFL Live 2351000
Afro Samurai481000
Air Conflicts: Secret Wars241000
Akai Katana501000
Alan Wake671500
Alarm for Cobra 11: Burning Wheels351000
Alarm for Cobra 11: Crash Time441000
Alarm for Cobra 11: Crash Time (EU)441000
Alarm for Cobra 11: Highway Nights301000
Alice: Madness Returns501000
Aliens vs. Predator501000
Aliens: Colonial Marines601250
All-Pro Football 2K8501000
Alone in the Dark491000
Alpha Protocol501000
Alvin & The Chipmunks: Chipwrecked91000
America's Army: True Soldiers441000
American Wasteland451000
Amped 3151000
Anarchy Reigns501000
Angry Birds Trilogy701500
Apache: Air Assault501000
Arcania: Gothic 4461000
Are You Smarter than a 5th Grader? Game Time301000
Armored Core 4391000
Armored Core for Answer411000
Army of Two471250
Army of Two (EU)471250
Army of Two: The 40th Day581250
Army of TWO: The Devil's Cartel461000
Ashes Cricket 2009251000
Assassin's Creed441000
Assassin's Creed 2501000
Assassin's Creed III641350
Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag601250
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood601250
Assassin's Creed: Revelations691490
Asterix at the Olympic Games371000
Asura's Wrath531195
Attack of the Movies 3D201000
Attack of the Movies 3D (EU)201000
Autobahn Polizei351000
Avatar: The Burning Earth51000
Backbreaker291000
Backyard Football 2010101000
Backyard Sports: Rookie Rush451000
Backyard Sports: Sandlot Sluggers451000
BAJA: Edge of Control501000
Bakugan Battle Brawlers481000
Bakugan: Defenders of the Core441000
Band Hero491000
Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts601250
Bass Pro Shops: The Hunt211000
Bass Pro Shops: The Strike221000
Batman: Arkham Asylum471000
Batman: Arkham Asylum (GOTY)471000
Batman: Arkham City701500
Batman: Arkham Origins621300
Battle Fantasia481000
Battle vs. Chess361000
Battlefield 2: MC461000
Battlefield 3631600
Battlefield 4571360
Battlefield: Bad Company501000
Battlefield: Bad Company 2721430
Battleship331000
Battlestations: Midway221000
Battlestations: Pacific551150
Bayonetta501000
Beautiful Katamari401250
Bee Movie Game501000
Beijing 2008501000
Ben 10 Alien Force: Vilgax Attacks241000
Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction451000
Ben 10: Galactic Racing501000
Ben 10: Omniverse461000
Ben 10: Omniverse 2441000
Beowulf311000
Binary Domain501000
Bionic Commando491000
Bionicle Heroes491000
Bioshock511100
BioShock (German)511100
BioShock 2681400
BioShock Infinite801695
Birds of Steel501000
Black College Football Xperience: The Doug Williams Edition271000
BlackSite: Area 51441000
Blackwater481000
Bladestorm: The Hundred Years' War181000
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger501000
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift591250
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend501000
Blazing Angels71000
Blazing Angels 2: Secret Missions of WWII501000
Blitz The League II501000
Blitz: The League471000
Blood Bowl391000
Blue Dragon431000
Blur501000
Bodycount411000
Bomberman: Act Zero501000
Borderlands801750
Borderlands 2691625
Brave: A Warrior's Tale141000
Brave: The Video Game441000
Brian Lara International Cricket 2007201000
Brink431250
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway431000
Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway (German)431000
Brunswick Pro Bowling121000
Brunswick Pro Bowling (EU)121000
Brutal Legend591090
Bulletstorm601250
BulletWitch141000
Bully: Scholarship Edition381000
Burnout Paradise601250
Burnout Revenge361000
Cabela's Adventure Camp221000
Cabela's African Adventures331000
Cabela's African Safari301000
Cabela's Alaskan Adventures461000
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2008311000
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2010271000
Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2012301000
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 09211000
Cabela's North American Adventures331000
Cabela's Outdoor Adventures 2010421000
Cabela's Survival: Shadows of Katmai371000
Cabela's Trophy Bucks311000
Call of Duty 2131000
Call of Duty 3261000
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare371000
Call of Duty: Black Ops711700
Call of Duty: Black Ops II902000
Call of Duty: Ghosts711500
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2501000
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3761610
Call of Duty: World at War661500
Call of Juarez361000
Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood471000
Call of Juarez: The Cartel501000
Captain America: Super Soldier501000
Carnival Games: Monkey See, Monkey Do401250
Carrier Command: Gaea Mission451000
Carrier Command: Gaea Mission (US)451000
Cars151000
Cars 2: The Video Game501000
Cars Race-O-Rama221000
Cars: Mater-National161000
Cartoon Network: Punch Time Explosion501000
Cartoon Network: Punch Time Explosion (EU)501000
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow531270
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2561250
Catherine501000
Catherine (EU)501000
Championship Manager 2007421000
Chaotic: Shadow Warriors191000
Child of Eden491000
Chromehounds491000
Clash of the Titans481000
Clive Barker’s Jericho421000
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs251000
Colin McRae: DiRT 2471000
College Hoops 2K651000
College Hoops 2K7491000
College Hoops 2K8301000
Command & Conquer 3221000
Command & Conquer 3 Kane's Wrath441000
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3501000
Conan491000
Conan (German)431000
Condemned50970
Condemned 2: Bloodshot381000
Conflict: Denied Ops441000
Conflict: Denied Ops (German)441000
Crackdown501250
Crackdown 2701500
Crash Bandicoot: Mind over Mutant481000
Crash of the Titans471000
Crash Time 4: The Syndicate391000
Crash Time 5: Undercover321000
Create491000
Crossboard 7281000
Crysis401000
Crysis 2501000
Crysis 3601250
CSI: Deadly Intent281000
CSI: Fatal Conspiracy251000
CSI: Hard Evidence51000
Culdcept SAGA501000
Damage Inc.: Pacific Squadron WWII361000
Damnation381000
Dance Central501000
Dance Central 2501000
Dance Central 3451000
Dance Dance Revolution501000
Dance Dance Revolution Universe321000
Dance Dance Revolution Universe 2361000
Dance Dance Revolution Universe 3401000
Dance Paradise291000
Dance Paradise (EU)291000
Dante's Inferno541290
Dark211000
Dark Messiah of Might and Magic: Elements491000
Dark Sector381000
Dark Souls411000
Dark Void571250
Darkest of Days131000
Darksiders 2501000
Darksiders: Wrath of War431000
DarkStar One: Broken Alliance501000
de Blob 2251000
Dead Island581250
Dead Island: Riptide351000
Dead or Alive 4451000
Dead or Alive Xtreme 2461000
Dead Rising501000
Dead Rising 2501000
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record501000
Dead Space481000
Dead Space 2581250
Dead Space 2 (DE)501000
Dead Space 3581250
Dead to Rights: Retribution601250
Deadliest Catch: Alaskan Storm 201000
Deadliest Catch: Sea of Chaos171000
Deadly Premonition121000
Deadly Premonition (EU/JP)121000
Deadpool501000
Death Smiles501000
Death Smiles (PAL)501000
Deca Sports Freedom401000
Def Jam Rapstar501000
Def Jam: Icon371000
Defiance751625
Destroy All Humans! Path of the Furon421000
Deus Ex: Human Revolution591250
Devil May Cry 4461000
Devil May Cry HD Collection991000
Diablo III451000
DiRT 3601250
DiRT Showdown491000
DiRT™491000
Dishonored801640
Disney Infinity501000
Disney Sing It251000
Disney Sing It: High School Musical 3: Senior Year251000
Disney Universe401000
Disney's Bolt371000
Disney-Pixar Up421000
Divinity 2: Ego Draconis411000
Divinity 2: Ego Draconis (NA)411000
Divinity 2: The Dragon Knight Saga501000
Divinity 2: The Dragon Knight Saga (US)501000
DJ Hero501000
DJ Hero 2501000
DmC: Devil May Cry581250
DoDonPachi Resurrection601250
Don King Presents: Prizefighter391000
Doom 3: BFG Edition50600
Dragon Age 2651370
Dragon Age: Origins761750
Dragon Ball Z for Kinect441000
Dragon Ball Z: Burst Limit501000
Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Tenkaichi491000
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast501000
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast 2501000
Dragon's Dogma501000
DreamWorks Super Star Kartz471000
Driver: San Francisco501000
DuckTales Remastered201000
Duke Nukem Forever601205
Dungeon Siege 3541250
Dynasty Warriors 5: Empires361000
Dynasty Warriors 6481000
Dynasty Warriors 6 (EU)481000
Dynasty Warriors 6: Empires501000
Dynasty Warriors 7501000
Dynasty Warriors 8411000
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam151000
Dynasty Warriors: Gundam 2301000
Dynasty Warriors: Strikeforce321000
EA Sports Active 2431000
EA Sports MMA491000
Earth Defense Force 201761000
Earth Defense Force: Insect Armageddon501000
Eat Lead: The Return of Matt Hazard501000
El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron501000
Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion601250
Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim751550
Enchanted Arms251000
Enemy Territory: Quake Wars501000
Enslaved: Odyssey to the West581250
Eragon371000
Eragon (EU)371000
Eternal Sonata221000
Eternal Sonata (EU)221000
F1 2010501000
F1 2011381000
F1 2012491000
F1 2013451000
F1 Race Stars641300
Fable 2661350
Fable 3601250
Fable Anniversary501000
FaceBreaker271000
Fairytale Fights491000
Fallout 3721550
Fallout: New Vegas751655
Family Feud 2012 Edition251000
Family Game Night 3451000
Family Game Night 4: The Game Show311000
Family Game Night 4: The Game Show (EU)311000
Family Game Night Fun Pack401000
Family Guy: Back to the Multiverse481000
Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer191000
Fantastic Pets511235
Far Cry 2481000
Far Cry 3501000
Far Cry: Instincts351000
Farming Simulator 2013161000
Fatal Inertia501000
FEAR471000
FEAR 2: Project Origin581230
FEAR 3501000
FEAR Files411000
FIFA 0661000
FIFA 07111000
FIFA 08491000
FIFA 09581250
FIFA 10541250
FIFA 11461000
FIFA 12551250
FIFA 13481000
FIFA 14431000
FIFA Street341000
Fifa Street 3321250
Fight Night 381000
Fight Night Champion531150
Fight Night Round 4331000
Final Fantasy XI571250
Final Fantasy XIII351000
Final Fantasy XIII-2311000
Fist of the North Star: Ken's Rage471000
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage451000
Football Manager 2006501000
Football Manager 2007501000
Forza Horizon701500
Forza Motorsport 2441000
Forza Motorsport 3501000
Forza Motorsport 4581250
Fracture501000
Front Mission Evolved271000
Frontlines: Fuel of War301000
FUEL461000
Full Auto501000
Fuse401000
Fuzion Frenzy 2141000
G-Force431000
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra431000
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (PAL)431000
Game of Thrones501000
Game of Thrones (PAL)501000
Game Party: In Motion241000
Gears of War571250
Gears of War 2791750
Gears of War 3822000
Gears of War: Judgment701500
Generator Rex: Agent of Providence441000
Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter431000
Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2601250
Ghost Recon: Future Soldier591205
Ghostbusters: The Video Game501000
Golden Axe: Beast Riders401000
Golden Compass161000
GoldenEye 007: Reloaded501000
Grand Theft Auto IV651500
Grand Theft Auto V491000
Gray Matter411000
Green Day: Rock Band481000
Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters401000
GRID 2601250
Guilty Gear 2431055
Guitar Hero 5491000
Guitar Hero II501000
Guitar Hero III591000
Guitar Hero World Tour501000
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith491000
Guitar Hero: Metallica501000
Guitar Hero: Smash Hits501000
Guitar Hero: Van Halen461000
Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock501000
Gun311000
Hail to the Chimp461000
Half Life 2: The Orange Box991000
Halo 3791750
Halo 3: ODST471000
Halo 4862000
Halo Wars581200
Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary441000
Halo: Reach691700
Hannah Montana: The Movie121000
Happy Feet Two: The Videogame451000
Harley Pasternak's Hollywood Workout481000
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows - Part 1491000
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows - Part 2501000
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince431000
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix411000
Harry Potter for Kinect501000
Heavy Fire: Shattered Spear341000
Hellboy: The Science of Evil311000
Heroes Over Europe421000
High School Musical 3: Senior Year DANCE!441000
History Channel: Battle for the Pacific441000
History Channel: Civil War501000
History Channel: Civil War - Secret Missions401000
History Channel: Great Battles - Medieval291000
History Channel: Legends of War - Patton201000
History Channel: Legends of War - Patton (PAL)201000
Hitman HD Collection501000
Hitman: Absolution461000
Hitman: Blood Money241000
Hole in the Wall: Deluxe Edition311000
Homefront471000
Hot Wheels: Beat That251000
Hot Wheels: Beat That! (French)251000
Hour of Victory501000
How to Train Your Dragon471000
Hulk Hogan's Main Event231000
Hunted: The Demon's Forge501000
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs411000
Import Tuner Challenge271000
Infernal: Hell's Vengeance311000
Infinite Undiscovery501000
Injustice: Gods Among Us501000
International Cricket 2010251000
Iron Man391000
Iron Man 2501000
James Bond 007: Blood Stone501000
James Cameron's Avatar391000
Jane's Advanced Strike Fighters361000
Jeopardy!451000
John Woo Presents Stranglehold551250
John Woo Presents Stranglehold (German)551250
Jonah Lomu Rugby Challenge241000
Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights601000
Jumper201000
Jurassic Park: The Game501000
Jurassic: The Hunted311000
Just Cause501000
Just Cause 2501000
Kameo: Elements of Power501000
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days591250
Kane & Lynch: Dead Men521250
Karaoke Revolution: American Idol Encore281000
Karaoke Revolution: American Idol Encore 2501000
Kengo: Legend of the 9441000
Kinect Adventures321000
Kinect Disneyland Adventures491000
Kinect Joy Ride451000
Kinect Nat Geo TV742000
Kinect Nat Geo TV DVD401000
Kinect Rush: A Disney-Pixar Adventure501000
Kinect Sesame Street TV922000
Kinect Sesame Street TV DVD421000
Kinect Sports701500
Kinect Sports: Season Two701500
Kinect Star Wars501000
Kinectimals601250
King Kong91000
King of Fighters XII501000
Kingdom Under Fire: Circle of Doom321000
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning611300
Knights Contract501000
Kung Fu High Impact451000
Kung Fu Panda391000
L.A. Noire601400
Last Remnant221000
Left 4 Dead651500
Left 4 Dead 2651500
Legend of Spyro: Dawn of the Dragon501000
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole501000
Legendary501000
Lego Batman461000
LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes371000
Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4361000
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-7491000
LEGO Indiana Jones501000
LEGO Indiana Jones 2: The Adventure Continues381000
LEGO Lord of the Rings481000
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes451000
LEGO Pirates of the Caribbean401000
LEGO Rock Band491000
Lego Star Wars II291000
LEGO Star Wars III: The Clone Wars481000
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga421000
Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust301000
Let's Cheer!201000
Lips701750
Little League World Series 2010431000
LMA Manager 2007221000
Lollipop Chainsaw501000
London 2012 - The Official Video Game of the Olympic Games441000
Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal441000
Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal (EU)441000
Lord of the Rings: Conquest471000
Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-earth 235705
Lost Odyssey421100
Lost Planet351000
Lost Planet 2501000
Lost Planet: Colonies501000
Lost: Via Domus301000
Lucha Libre: AAA Heroes of the Ring501000
Mad Karts of Madagascar501000
Madagascar 3: The Video Game501000
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa491000
Madden NFL 06111000
Madden NFL 07461000
Madden NFL 08481000
Madden NFL 09251000
Madden NFL 10291150
Madden NFL 11241000
Madden NFL 12361000
Madden NFL 13421000
Mafia II671500
Magna Carta 2461240
Magna Carta 2 (EU)461240
Majin and the Forsaken Kingdom411000
Major League Baseball 2K10501000
Major League Baseball 2K651000
Major League Baseball 2K7331000
Major League Baseball 2k8451000
Major League Baseball 2K9501000
Man vs. Wild211000
Marvel Avengers: Battle for Earth431000
Marvel Super Hero Squad: Comic Combat401000
Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet591500
Marvel Ultimate Alliance581250
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2581250
Marvel vs Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds471000
Mass Effect491200
Mass Effect 2621355
Mass Effect 3681550
Max Payne 3671665
Mayhem371000
Medal of Honor501000
Medal of Honor: Airborne461000
Medal of Honor: Warfighter501000
Meet the Robinsons381000
Megamind251000
Men in Black: Alien Crisis381000
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames401000
Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance601310
Metal Gear Solid HD Collection501000
Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker501000
Metro 2033481240
Metro: Last Light701380
Michael Jackson: The Experience471000
Michael Phelps: Push the Limit151000
Microsoft Store10
Midnight Club: Los Angeles551250
Midway Arcade Origins311000
Mindjack501000
Mini Ninjas351000
Mirror's Edge501250
MLB Front Office Manager251000
Monopoly Streets401000
Monopoly: Here & Now Worldwide Edition341000
Monster Jam 07281000
Monster Jam: Path of Destruction431000
Monster Madness501000
Monsters vs. Aliens451000
MorphX411000
Mortal Kombat501000
Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe501000
MotoGP 06241000
MotoGP 07501000
MotoGP 09/10501000
MUD: FIM Motocross World Championship501000
MX vs. ATV Alive451000
MX vs. ATV: Reflex481000
MX vs. ATV: Untamed421000
My Horse & Me 2191000
MySims Sky Heroes481000
Naruto371075
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2501000
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3551250
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations501000
Naruto: Broken Bond461000
NASCAR 08241000
NASCAR 08 (EU)241000
NASCAR 14401000
NASCAR 2009251000
NASCAR 2011: The Game401000
NASCAR The Game: Inside Line501000
NASCAR Unleashed501000
National Geographic Challenge271000
National Geographic Quiz: Wild Life471250
Naughty Bear661250
Naval Assault: The Killing Tide461000
NBA 2K10501000
NBA 2K11501000
NBA 2K12591250
NBA 2K651000
NBA 2K7501000
NBA 2K8501000
NBA 2K9501000
NBA Ballers: Chosen One201000
NBA Jam261000
NBA Live 06121000
NBA Live 07151000
NBA Live 08261000
NBA Live 09231000
NBA Live 10331000
NBA Street Homecourt161000
NCAA Basketball 09211000
NCAA Basketball 10201000
NCAA Football 07501000
NCAA Football 08501000
NCAA Football 09491000
NCAA Football 10471000
NCAA Football 11501000
NCAA Football 12391000
NCAA Football 13361000
NCAA Football 14411000
NCAA March Madness 07251000
NCAA March Madness 08251000
NCIS261000
Need for Speed: Carbon501000
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit721390
Need for Speed: Most Wanted151000
Need for Speed: Most Wanted (2012)601280
Need for Speed: Prostreet501000
Need For Speed: Shift391250
Need for Speed: The Run421200
Need for Speed: Undercover501000
NeverDead421000
NFL Head Coach 09221000
NFL Tour141000
NHL 07261000
NHL 08261000
NHL 09271000
NHL 10401000
NHL 11401000
NHL 12451000
NHL 13471000
NHL 2K10501000
NHL 2K651000
NHL 2K7171000
NHL 2K8191000
NHL 2K9381000
Nickelodeon Dance161000
Nickelodeon Dance 2191000
Nicktoons MLB351000
NIER411000
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian371000
Ninety Nine Nights II501000
Ninety Nine Nights II (EU)501000
Ninety-Nine Nights101000
Ninja Blade501000
Ninja Gaiden 2701250
Ninja Gaiden 3551240
NPPL Championship Paintball 09131000
Onechanbara: Bikini Samurai Squad271000
Open Season461000
Operation Darkness281000
Operation Flashpoint: Dragon Rising361000
Operation Flashpoint: Red River551125
Over G Fighters381000
Overlord541250
Overlord II491000
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures251000
Payday 2431000
PDC World Championship Darts471000
PDC World Championship Darts: Pro Tour321000
Perfect Dark Zero501000
PES 2008281000
PES 2008 (US)281000
PES 2009501000
PES 2009 (US)501000
PES 2010281000
PES 2010 (US)281000
PES 2011271000
PES 2012361000
PES 6231000
PGR 3251000
PGR 4601250
Phantasy Star Universe131250
Phineas and Ferb: Quest for Cool Stuff291000
Pictionary: Ultimate Edition441000
Pimp My Ride301000
Pinball Hall of Fame: The Williams Collection251000
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End301000
Planet 51371000
Port Royale 3611350
Portal 2501000
Power Gig: Rise of the Six String371000
PowerUp Heroes131000
Prey441000
Prince of Persia601250
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands401000
Prison Break: The Conspiracy451000
Project Sylpheed241000
Prototype401000
Prototype 2431000
Pure501000
Pure Futbol501000
Puss in Boots401000
Quake 290
Quake 4501000
Quake 4 (German)501000
Quantum of Solace501000
Race Driver: GRID541100
RACE Pro501000
Rage601250
Raiden Fighters Aces321000
Rainbow Six Vegas 2 (DE)301000
Rango461000
Rapala Fishing Frenzy91000
Rapala Pro Bass Fishing 2010501000
Rapala Tournament Fishing301000
Ratatouille501000
Raven Squad: Operation Hidden Dagger461000
Rayman Legends501000
Rayman Origins361000
Rayman Raving Rabbids161000
Record of Agarest War501000
Record of Agarest War Zero431000
Red Dead Redemption951500
Red Faction: Armageddon581250
Red Faction: Guerrilla601250
Remember Me501000
Resident Evil 4 HD121000
Resident Evil 5701400
Resident Evil 6701500
Resident Evil: Code Veronica X HD121000
Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City701500
Resident Evil: Revelations501000
Resonance of Fate481000
Ridge Racer 6361000
Ridge Racer: Unbounded501000
Rio501000
Rise of Nightmares501000
Rise of the Argonauts451000
Rise of the Guardians491000
Risen501000
Risen 2: Dark Waters561100
Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Conspiracy491000
Rock Band501000
Rock Band 2501000
Rock Band 3621250
Rock of the Dead261000
Rock Revolution501000
Rock Revolution (EU)501000
Rockstar Table Tennis291000
Rogue Warrior451000
RTL Winter Sports 2009461000
Rugby Challenge 2351000
Rugby League Live241000
Rugby World Cup 2011451000
Rumble Roses Double X431000
RUSE501000
Sacred 2: Fallen Angel481000
Saints Row431000
Saints Row (German)411000
Saints Row 2601250
Saints Row 4701200
Saints Row: The Third801300
Saints Row: The Third (German)801300
Samurai Shodown Sen501000
Samurai Warriors 2291250
Samurai Warriors 2 Empires171000
Saw461000
Saw 2: Flesh and Blood501000
SBK Generations501000
SBK-08 Superbike World Championship191000
Scene It? Box Office Smash581250
Scene It? Bright Lights! Big Screen!501000
Scene It? Lights, Camera, Action421000
SCORE International Baja 1000261000
Secret Service481000
Section 8601250
SEGA Mega Drive Ultimate Collection341000
Sega Rally Revo441000
Sega Superstars Tennis451000
Self Defense Training Camp501000
Sesame Street: Once Upon a Monster461105
Shadowrun501000
Shadows of the Damned501000
Shaun White Skateboarding441000
Shaun White Snowboarding471000
Shellshock 2: Blood Trails401000
Sherlock Holmes vs. Jack the Ripper401000
Sherlock Holmes vs. Jack the Ripper (US)401000
Shift 2: Unleashed481115
Shrek the 3rd221000
Shrek: Forever After351000
Sid Meier's Civilization Revolution 501000
Silent Hill HD Collection501000
Silent Hill: Downpour411000
Silent Hill: Homecoming321000
Singularity501000
Skate441000
Skate 2601500
Skate 2 (DE)601500
Skate 3681500
Ski Doo: Snowmobile Challenge231000
Skylanders Giants451000
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure381000
Sleeping Dogs591225
Sleeping Dogs (DE)501000
Smash Court Tennis 3281000
Sniper Elite V2411000
Sniper: Ghost Warrior241000
Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2481250
Soldier of Fortune: Payback421000
Soldier of Fortune: Payback (Australia)381000
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing501000
Sonic Generations 491000
Sonic The Hedgehog231000
Sonic Unleashed501000
Sonic's Ultimate Genesis Collection341000
Soulcalibur IV501000
Soulcalibur V501000
Space Chimps231000
Spec Ops: The Line501000
Spectral Force 3401000
Spider-Man 3431000
Spider-Man Friend or Foe121000
Spider-Man: Edge of Time471000
Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions421000
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows451000
Splatterhouse501000
Split/Second461000
Spongebob Squarepants: Plankton's Robotic Revenge201000
SpongeBob's Truth or Square431000
SSX501000
Star Ocean: The Last Hope501000
Star Trek491000
Star Trek: Legacy361000
Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Republic Heroes491000
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed591345
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed 2581200
Stoked251000
Stoked: Big Air481000
Stormrise431000
Street Fighter IV481000
Street Fighter X Tekken501000
Stuntman: Ignition501000
Summer Athletics371000
Summer Athletics (EU)371000
Summer Athletics 2009441000
Super Street Fighter IV581160
Superman Returns181000
Superstars V8 Racing501000
Superstars V8: Next Challenge501000
Supreme Commander411000
Supreme Commander (EU)411000
Supreme Commander 2471000
Surf's Up291000
Syndicate501000
Tales of Vesperia501000
Tales of Vesperia (PAL)501000
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles361000
Tekken 6501000
Tekken Tag Tournament 2501000
Tenchu Z311000
Terminator: Salvation111000
Test Drive Unlimited461000
Test Drive Unlimited 2571195
Tetris Evolution401000
The Adventures of TinTin501000
The Amazing Spider-Man461000
The Beatles: Rock Band501000
The Biggest Loser: Ultimate Workout451000
The BIGS421000
The BIGS 2371000
The Black Eyed Peas Experience501000
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified411230
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian501000
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena501000
The Club501000
The Cursed Crusade421000
The Cursed Crusade (EU)421000
The Darkness501000
The Darkness (German)501000
The Darkness 2501000
The First Templar541250
The Godfather581250
The Godfather II411000
The Gunstringer701500
The Incredible Hulk501000
The LEGO Movie Videogame481000
The Lord of the Rings: War in the North461000
The Outfit411000
The Penguins of Madagascar: Dr. Blowhole Returns Again441000
The Saboteur451000
The Simpsons441000
The Sims 3501000
The Sims 3: Pets501000
The Smurfs 2321000
The Spiderwick Chronicles501000
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes321000
The Walking Dead: Survival Instinct501000
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings501000
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings (EU)501000
Thor: God of Thunder351000
Thrillville: Off the Rails501000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 0616960
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 07271000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 08311000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 09401000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10291000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 11341000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 12: The Masters461000
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 13461000
Timeshift571250
TMNT231000
TNA iMPACT!341000
Tom Clancy's EndWar601220
Tom Clancy's HAWX501000
Tom Clancy's HAWX 2321000
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Vegas361000
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Vegas 2471000
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Blacklist471000
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Conviction541250
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Double Agent381000
Tomb Raider501000
Tomb Raider Underworld411250
Tomb Raider: Anniversary321000
Tomb Raider: Legend331250
Tony Hawk's Project 8491000
Tony Hawk's Proving Ground461000
Tony Hawk: Ride261000
Too Human501000
Top Spin 2111000
Top Spin 3411000
Top Spin 4401000
Tornado Outbreak351000
Toy Story 3381000
Toy Story Mania!491000
Transformers: Dark of the Moon361000
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron501000
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen511250
Transformers: The Game421000
Transformers: War for Cybertron501000
Trivial Pursuit341000
Tron: Evolution411000
Tropico 3491000
Tropico 4601250
Truth or Lies281000
Turbo: Super Stunt Squad251000
Turning Point: Fall of Liberty391000
Turning Point: Fall of Liberty (FR/DE)391000
Turok431000
Two Worlds411000
Two Worlds II561250
uDraw Studio: Instant Artist391000
UEFA Champions League 2006-2007311000
UEFA Euro 2008481000
UFC 2009 Undisputed301000
UFC 2010 Undisputed361000
UFC Personal Trainer471010
UFC Undisputed 3391000
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3471000
Universe at War: Earth Assault431000
Unreal Tournament 3501000
Vampire Rain201000
Vancouver 2010501000
Vanquish501000
Velvet Assassin451000
Venetica501000
Venetica (US)501000
Victorious: Time to Shine421000
Viking: Battle for Asgard501000
Virtua Fighter 5321000
Virtua Tennis 2009501000
Virtua Tennis 3501000
Viva Piñata501000
Viva Piñata: Party Animals501000
Viva Pinata: Trouble in Paradise501000
WALL●E451000
Wanted: Weapons of Fate501000
Wanted: Weapons of Fate (DE)451000
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine591235
Warriors Orochi291000
Warriors Orochi 2271000
Warriors Orochi 3431000
Wartech: Senko No Ronde251000
Way of the Samurai 3501000
WET431000
Wheel of Fortune451000
Wheelman501000
Where the Wild Things Are481000
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? 2012 Edition201000
Winning Eleven 2007231000
Winter Sports 2: The Next Challenge461000
Wipeout 3301000
Wipeout: In the Zone441000
Wolfenstein491000
World Championship Poker: All-In391000
World of Outlaws: Sprint Cars471000
World Series of Poker351000
World Series of Poker 2008501000
World Snooker Championship 2007501000
WRC 2010: FIA World Rally Championship501000
WSC Real 09: World Snooker Championship461000
WSC Real 11: World Snooker Championship491000
WWE 12491000
WWE 13481000
WWE 2K14411000
WWE All Stars451000
WWE Legends of WrestleMania191000
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2007291000
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2008261000
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2009181000
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2010251000
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2011391000
X-Blades371000
X-Men Origins: Wolverine501000
X-Men: Destiny501000
X-Men: The Official Game161000
XBA2000
XCOM: Enemy Unknown551100
You Don't Know Jack601500
You're In The Movies431000
Your Shape: Fitness Evolved361045
Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012551050
Zoids Assault81000
Zoo Tycoon441000
Zumba Fitness501000
 
 
Latest News
 
 
Most Viewed Achievement Lists
 
 
Most Viewed Achievement Guides